header logo

February 2020

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
    Men's Hockey vs. Miami
    Time: 6:07 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
  • 2
    Doctor Sleep
    Time: 8:00 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: General Admission
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
    Men's & Women's Basketball vs. Wayne State
    Time: 5:30 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Halenbeck Hall
  • 8
    Men's & Women's Basketball vs. Augustana
    Time: 3:30 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Halenbeck Hall
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    #1 Huskies Wrestling vs. #10 Upper Iowa
    Time: 7:00 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Halenbeck Hall
  • 14
    Men's & Women's Basketball vs. MSU-Moorhead
    Time: 5:30 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Halenbeck Hall
    Women's Hockey vs. Bemidji State
    Time: 6:07 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
  • 15
    Women's Hockey vs. Bemidji State
    Time: 3:07 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
    Men's & Women's Basketball vs. Northern State
    Time: 3:30 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Halenbeck Hall
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    #1 Huskies Wrestling vs. Augustana
    Time: 7:00 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Halenbeck Hall
  • 20
  • 21
    Men's Hockey vs. #1 North Dakota
    Time: 7:37 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
  • 22
    Men's Hockey vs. #1 North Dakota
    Time: 6:07 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    1ST ROUND NSIC WOMENS BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
    Time: 6:00 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Halenbeck Hall
  • 27
  • 28
    Men's Hockey vs. #6 Denver
    Time: 7:37 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Herb Brooks National Hockey Center
  • 29
    Men's Hockey vs. #6 Denver
    Time: 6:07 PM  Save to Outlook
    Location: Herb Brooks National Hockey Center